Worldwide / United States / Philadelphia, PA / City Government

Philadelphia, PA City Government

Commonwealth Court

Commonwealth Court

1 S Penn Sq Ste 950, Philadelphia, 19107
215-560-3010
View detail page - Commonwealth Court
Youngblood Rosita W State Representative

Youngblood Rosita W State Representative

5736 Greene St., Philadelphia, 19144
215-849-6426
View detail page - Youngblood Rosita W State Representative
Williams Leanna Washington State Senator

Williams Leanna Washington State Senator

2103 Snyder Ave., Philadelphia, 19145
215-952-3379
View detail page - Williams Leanna Washington State Senator
Waters Ron G State Representative

Waters Ron G State Representative

6027 Ludlow St., Philadelphia, 19139
215-748-6712
View detail page - Waters Ron G State Representative
Washington Le Anna M State Rep

Washington Le Anna M State Rep

1555 E Wadsworth Ave., Philadelphia, 19150
215-242-0472
View detail page - Washington Le Anna M State Rep
United States Government Air Force Recruiting

United States Government Air Force Recruiting

2385 W Cheltenham Ave., Philadelphia, 19150
215-517-7620
View detail page - United States Government Air Force Recruiting
Taylor John State Representative

Taylor John State Representative

4727 Richmond St., Philadelphia, 19137
215-744-2600
View detail page - Taylor John State Representative
Taylor John State Representative

Taylor John State Representative

2901 E Thompson St., Philadelphia, 19134
215-425-0901
View detail page - Taylor John State Representative
Taylor John State Representative

Taylor John State Representative

1039 E Hunting Park Ave., Philadelphia, 19124
215-744-3009
View detail page - Taylor John State Representative
Roebuck James State Representative

Roebuck James State Representative

4800 Baltimore Ave., Philadelphia, 19143
215-724-2227
View detail page - Roebuck James State Representative
Perzel John M State Representative

Perzel John M State Representative

8140 Verree Rd., Philadelphia, 19111
215-725-2100
View detail page - Perzel John M State Representative
Perzel John M State Representative

Perzel John M State Representative

7518 Frankford Ave., Philadelphia, 19136
215-331-2600
View detail page - Perzel John M State Representative
Pennsylvania Cmnwlth of Labor & Indust Department of Ofc

Pennsylvania Cmnwlth of Labor & Indust Department of Ofc

444 N 3rd St., Philadelphia, 19123
215-560-1900
View detail page - Pennsylvania Cmnwlth of Labor & Indust Department of Ofc
Pennsylvania Cmnwlth of Cmnwlth Court Jdg James Gar

Pennsylvania Cmnwlth of Cmnwlth Court Jdg James Gar

1 S Penn Sq., Philadelphia, 19107
215-560-3010
View detail page - Pennsylvania Cmnwlth of Cmnwlth Court Jdg James Gar
Pennsylvania

Pennsylvania

441 N 5th St., Philadelphia, 19123
215-922-6120
View detail page - Pennsylvania
Penn State Cooperative Extension Office

Penn State Cooperative Extension Office

111 N 49th St., Philadelphia, 19139
215-471-2200
View detail page - Penn State Cooperative Extension Office
Payton Tony State Representative

Payton Tony State Representative

4915 Frankford Ave., Philadelphia, 19124
215-744-7901
View detail page - Payton Tony State Representative
Oliver Frank State Representative

Oliver Frank State Representative

2839 W Girard Ave., Philadelphia, 19130
215-684-3738
View detail page - Oliver Frank State Representative
Mcgeehan Michael P State Representative

Mcgeehan Michael P State Representative

7733 Frankford Ave., Philadelphia, 19136
215-333-9760
View detail page - Mcgeehan Michael P State Representative
Maiale Nicholas J State Representative

Maiale Nicholas J State Representative

2103 Snyder Ave., Philadelphia, 19145
215-952-1147
View detail page - Maiale Nicholas J State Representative
Kenney George T State Representative

Kenney George T State Representative

1317 Cottman Ave., Philadelphia, 19111
215-342-1700
View detail page - Kenney George T State Representative
Keller Bill State Representative

Keller Bill State Representative

1531 S 2nd St., Philadelphia, 19147
215-271-9190
View detail page - Keller Bill State Representative
Josephs Babette State Representative

Josephs Babette State Representative

1528 Walnut St. 1901, Philadelphia, 19102
215-893-1515
View detail page - Josephs Babette State Representative
James Harold State Representative

James Harold State Representative

1423 Point Breeze Ave., Philadelphia, 19146
215-462-3308
View detail page - James Harold State Representative
Hughes Vincent State Representative

Hughes Vincent State Representative

4601 Market St Fl 1., Philadelphia, 19139
215-471-0490
View detail page - Hughes Vincent State Representative
Evans Dwight State Representative

Evans Dwight State Representative

7174 Ogontz Ave., Philadelphia, 19138
215-549-0220
View detail page - Evans Dwight State Representative
Donnatucci Robert C

Donnatucci Robert C

7010 Elmwood Ave., Philadelphia, 19142
215-492-5811
View detail page - Donnatucci Robert C
Donatucci Robert C State Representative

Donatucci Robert C State Representative

1615 W Porter St., Philadelphia, 19145
215-468-1515
View detail page - Donatucci Robert C State Representative
Delaware Compensation Rating Bureau

Delaware Compensation Rating Bureau

1 S Penn Sq., Philadelphia, 19107
215-568-2371
View detail page - Delaware Compensation Rating Bureau
Cruz Angel State Representative

Cruz Angel State Representative

2749 N 5th St., Philadelphia, 19133
215-291-5643
View detail page - Cruz Angel State Representative
Commonwealth of Supreme Court

Commonwealth of Supreme Court

900 Race St., Philadelphia, 19107
215-560-6365
View detail page - Commonwealth of Supreme Court
Cohen Mark B State Representative

Cohen Mark B State Representative

6001 N 5th St., Philadelphia, 19120
215-924-3690
View detail page - Cohen Mark B State Representative
Chessie System

Chessie System

1600 Schuylkill Ave., Philadelphia, 19145
215-468-6258
View detail page - Chessie System
Boxing Commission Penna Commonwealth

Boxing Commission Penna Commonwealth

1400 Spring Garden St., Philadelphia, 19130
215-560-2407
View detail page - Boxing Commission Penna Commonwealth
Bishop Louise Williams State Representative

Bishop Louise Williams State Representative

1991 N 63rd St., Philadelphia, 19151
215-879-6625
View detail page - Bishop Louise Williams State Representative
Youthbuild Philadelphia Charter School

Youthbuild Philadelphia Charter School

1231 N Broad St., Philadelphia, 19122
215-763-7737
View detail page - Youthbuild Philadelphia Charter School
Yinette Gonell

Yinette Gonell

1262 S 49th St., Philadelphia, 19143
215-729-2826
View detail page - Yinette Gonell
William Penn High School

William Penn High School

S Broad St., Philadelphia, 19109
215-684-5900
View detail page - William Penn High School
University of Penn

University of Penn

3810 Chestnut St., Philadelphia, 19104
215-222-0116
View detail page - University of Penn
University

University

4201 Henry Ave., Philadelphia, 19144
215-844-1241
View detail page - University
Universal Institute Charter School

Universal Institute Charter School

811 S 15th St., Philadelphia, 19146
215-732-7988
View detail page - Universal Institute Charter School
Univ of Penn

Univ of Penn

1 Levy Park., Philadelphia, 19104
215-898-5000
View detail page - Univ of Penn
Thomas Jefferson University

Thomas Jefferson University

1201 Chestnut St., Philadelphia, 19107
215-955-8856
View detail page - Thomas Jefferson University
The Rock School

The Rock School

1100 S Broad St., Philadelphia, 19146
215-545-1376
View detail page - The Rock School
The Review of Burlington County

The Review of Burlington County

333 E Hunting Park Ave., Philadelphia, 19124
215-425-3004
View detail page - The Review of Burlington County
The Grace Academy

The Grace Academy

10 Shurs Ln., Philadelphia, 19127
215-509-2330
View detail page - The Grace Academy
Temple University

Temple University

S Broad St., Philadelphia, 19109
215-787-7000
View detail page - Temple University
St John Neumann High School

St John Neumann High School

26 Moore St., Philadelphia, 19148
215-389-4900
View detail page - St John Neumann High School
St Bernard's School Hall

St Bernard's School Hall

4427 Aldine St., Philadelphia, 19136
215-335-9991
View detail page - St Bernard's School Hall
St Ambrose School Ccd

St Ambrose School Ccd

407 E Roosevelt Blvd., Philadelphia, 19120
215-455-8160
View detail page - St Ambrose School Ccd
South Philadelphia High School

South Philadelphia High School

S Broad St., Philadelphia, 19109
215-952-6220
View detail page - South Philadelphia High School
Schools Schl Dist of Phila Conwell Annex

Schools Schl Dist of Phila Conwell Annex

3076 Emerald St., Philadelphia, 19134
215-291-6325
View detail page - Schools Schl Dist of Phila Conwell Annex
School Districts of Phila Dobbins Campus

School Districts of Phila Dobbins Campus

2100 W Lehigh Ave., Philadelphia, 19132
215-227-8299
View detail page - School Districts of Phila Dobbins Campus
School Districts of Phila Bok Vocational

School Districts of Phila Bok Vocational

1901 S 9th St., Philadelphia, 19148
215-952-6548
View detail page - School Districts of Phila Bok Vocational
Page 1 2 3 .. 17